Leikskýrsla

2. flokkur kvenna B - 29.08.2018 18:00 - Tungubakkavöllur (Áhorfendur: 37)

Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
0 - 5
Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir
Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir
    • Dagný Rún Gísladóttir
    6'
    • Brynhildur Brá Gunnlaugsdóttir
    24'
    • Mýra Jóhannesdóttir
    • Þorbjörg Kristinsdóttir
    27'
    • Brynhildur Brá Gunnlaugsdóttir
    • Anna María Bergþórsdóttir
    • Glódís Ólöf Viktorsdóttir
    • Dagný Rún Gísladóttir
    46'
    • Ásta Sól Stefánsdóttir
    • María Ísabella Snorradóttir
    56'
    • Elva Björk Jónsdóttir
    65'
    • Selma Friðriksdóttir
    68'
    • Selma Friðriksdóttir
    • Íris Arna Elvarsdóttir
    70'
    • Kolbrún Hulda Edvardsdóttir
    • Íris Embla Gissurardóttir
    • Sædís Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    • Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
    • Eyrún Gautadóttir
    • Elva Björk Jónsdóttir
    76'
    • Anna María Bergþórsdóttir
    77'
    • Unnur Dóra Bergsdóttir
    90'
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
Leikmenn
  • 1: Aldís Guðlaugsdóttir (M)
  • 21: Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (F)
  • 2: Petra María Ingvaldsdóttir
  • 4: Elva Björk Jónsdóttir
  • 5: Auður Erla Gunnarsdóttir
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 9: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 10: Mýra Jóhannesdóttir
  • 13: Hrafntinna M G Haraldsdóttir
  • 15: María Ósk Heimisdóttir
  • 23: Sædís Rún Heiðarsdóttir
Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir
Leikmenn
  • 13: Friðný Fjóla Jónsdóttir (M)
  • 14: Þóra Jónsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Sigurbjörg Guðmundsdóttir
  • 6: Halla Helgadóttir
  • 11: Eyrún Gautadóttir
  • 15: Unnur Dóra Bergsdóttir
  • 16: Ásta Sól Stefánsdóttir
  • 24: Selma Friðriksdóttir
  • 27: Brynhildur Brá Gunnlaugsdóttir
  • 28: Dagný Rún Gísladóttir
  • 61: Áslaug Dóra Sigurbjörnsdóttir
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
Varamenn
  • 6: Kolbrún Hulda Edvardsdóttir
  • 7: Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
  • 11: Þorbjörg Kristinsdóttir
Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir
Varamenn
  • 3: Glódís Ólöf Viktorsdóttir
  • 10: María Ísabella Snorradóttir
  • 17: Íris Arna Elvarsdóttir
  • 19: Anna María Bergþórsdóttir
  • 71: Íris Embla Gissurardóttir
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Tomasz Luba (Þ)
  • Ágúst Haraldsson (Þ)
Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Óttar Guðlaugsson (Þ)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Uchechukwu Michael Eze
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Daníel Darri Gunnarsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Ástmar Kristinn Elvarsson