Leikskýrsla

- 24.08.2018 19:00 - Sauðárkróksvöllur

Tindastóll
Tindastóll
2 - 0
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
    • Eyvör Pálsdóttir
    28'
    • María Dögg Jóhannesdóttir
    • Eyvör Pálsdóttir
    • Jóna María Eiríksdóttir
    • Kristrún María Magnúsdóttir
    46'
    • Rósa Björk Borgþórsdóttir
    • Dagmar Lilja Hreiðarsdóttir
    • Mýra Jóhannesdóttir
    • Kolbrún Hulda Edvardsdóttir
    55'
    • Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir
    • Áróra Árnadóttir
    • Laufey Harpa Halldórsdóttir
    • Berglind Ósk Skaptadóttir
    60'
    • Laufey Lind Sigurðardóttir
    • Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
    65'
    • Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir
    67'
    • Sara Dögg Eysteinsdóttir
    • Þorbjörg Kristinsdóttir
    68'
    • Hrafnhildur Líf Jónsdóttir
    • Minela Crnac
    75'
    • Kolbrún Hulda Edvardsdóttir
    92'
Tindastóll
Leikmenn
  • 1: Margrét Ósk Borgþórsdóttir (M)
  • 2: Jóna María Eiríksdóttir (F)
  • 3: Rósa Björk Borgþórsdóttir
  • 5: Bergljót Ásta Pétursdóttir
  • 7: Sólveig Birta Eiðsdóttir
  • 14: Eva Rún Dagsdóttir
  • 15: Anna Margrét Hörpudóttir
  • 17: Eyvör Pálsdóttir
  • 18: Berglind Ósk Skaptadóttir
  • 19: Birna María Sigurðardóttir
  • 24: Áróra Árnadóttir
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
Leikmenn
  • 1: Aldís Guðlaugsdóttir (M)
  • 5: Auður Erla Gunnarsdóttir (F)
  • 2: Sædís Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 4: Elva Björk Jónsdóttir
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 9: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 10: Mýra Jóhannesdóttir
  • 14: Minela Crnac
  • 15: María Ósk Heimisdóttir
  • 17: Laufey Lind Sigurðardóttir
  • 21: Sara Dögg Eysteinsdóttir
Tindastóll
Varamenn
  • 4: Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir
  • 6: Laufey Harpa Halldórsdóttir
  • 9: María Dögg Jóhannesdóttir
  • 16: Dagmar Lilja Hreiðarsdóttir
  • 20: Kristrún María Magnúsdóttir
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
Varamenn
  • 6: Kolbrún Hulda Edvardsdóttir
  • 7: Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
  • 11: Þorbjörg Kristinsdóttir
  • 13: Hrafnhildur Líf Jónsdóttir
Tindastóll
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Guðni Þór Einarsson (Þ)
  • Jón Stefán Jónsson (Þ)
  • Guðrún Jenný Ágústsdóttir (L)
Afture/Fram/VíkÓ
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Tomasz Luba (Þ)
  • Ágúst Haraldsson (Þ)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Marinó Steinn Þorsteinsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Jóhann Daði Gíslason