Leikskýrsla

FM - 2. fl. ka A-lið A 18/19 - 18.11.2018 13:00 - Akraneshöllin (Áhorfendur: 41)

ÍA/Kári/Skallag
ÍA/Kári/Skallag
6 - 2
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    • Logi Már Magnússon
    7'
    • Sigurður Hrannar Þorsteinsson
    20'
    • Gísli Laxdal Unnarsson
    23'
    • Gísli Laxdal Unnarsson
    25'
    • Sigurður Hrannar Þorsteinsson
    26'
    • Ólafur Már Einarsson
    • Ólafur Már Einarsson
    43'
    • Árni Marinó Einarsson
    • Marvin Darri Steinarsson
    46'
    • Elmar Kári Enesson Cogic
    48'
    • Mikael Hrafn Helgason
    49'
    • Aron Laxdal Pálmason
    • Sölvi Fannar Ragnarsson
    51'
    • Óttar Bergmann Kristinsson
    • Gísli Laxdal Unnarsson
    • Júlíus Emil Baldursson
    • Árni Salvar Heimisson
    57'
    • Sölvi Fannar Ragnarsson
    59'
    • Sigurður Hrannar Þorsteinsson
    • Sigurjón Logi Bergþórsson
    • Sigurður Hrannar Þorsteinsson
    • Mikael Hrafn Helgason
    • Nikulás Ísar Bjarkason
    61'
    • Aron Laxdal Pálmason
    • Logi Már Magnússon
    65'
    • Ingvi Þór Albertsson
    • Elís Dofri G Gylfason
    • Ísak Pétur Bjarkason Clausen
    • Eyþór Aron Wöhler
    69'
    • Óttar Bergmann Kristinsson
    72'
    • Daníel Darri Gunnarsson
    85'
    • Árni Salvar Heimisson
    89'
    • Þorsteinn Mikael Steinarsson
    90'
ÍA/Kári/Skallag
Leikmenn
  • 33: Árni Marinó Einarsson (M)
  • 45: Arnleifur Hjörleifsson (F)
  • 4: Benjamín Mehic
  • 6: Mikael Hrafn Helgason
  • 7: Ingvi Þór Albertsson
  • 10: Sigurður Hrannar Þorsteinsson
  • 15: Finnbogi Laxdal Aðalgeirsson
  • 16: Gísli Laxdal Unnarsson
  • 17: Fylkir Jóhannsson
  • 21: Júlíus Emil Baldursson
  • 44: Arnar Már Kárason
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
Leikmenn
  • 1: Magnús Smári Þorleifsson (M)
  • 2: Guðjón Breki Guðmundsson (F)
  • 4: Oliver Beck Bjarkason
  • 8: Ólafur Már Einarsson
  • 16: Aron Daði Ásbjörnsson
  • 19: Eyþór Aron Wöhler
  • 21: Daníel Darri Gunnarsson
  • 22: Elmar Kári Enesson Cogic
  • 23: Logi Már Magnússon
  • 34: Aron Laxdal Pálmason
  • 36: Gylfi Hólm Erlendsson
ÍA/Kári/Skallag
Varamenn
  • 14: Elís Dofri G Gylfason
  • 24: Sigurjón Logi Bergþórsson
  • 25: Andri Freyr Eggertsson
  • 26: Nikulás Ísar Bjarkason
  • 29: Árni Salvar Heimisson
  • 46: Óttar Bergmann Kristinsson
  • 30: Marvin Darri Steinarsson
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
Varamenn
  • 15: Ísak Pétur Bjarkason Clausen
  • 17: Sölvi Fannar Ragnarsson
  • 18: Aron Daníel Arnalds
  • 27: Þorsteinn Mikael Steinarsson
  • 34: Patrekur Orri Guðjónsson
ÍA/Kári/Skallag
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Elinbergur Sveinsson (Þ)
  • Sigurður Jónsson (Þ)
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Ásbjörn Jónsson (Þ)
  • Örlygur Þór Helgason (Þ)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Helgi Ólafsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Steinar Berg Sævarsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Daniel Victor Herwigsson
  • Eftirlitsmaður: Halldór Breiðfjörð Jóhannsson