Leikskýrsla

Inkasso-deild kvenna - 19.05.2019 14:00 - Mustad völlurinn (Áhorfendur: 92)

Grindavík
Grindavík
2 - 1
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Brynja Pálmadóttir
    10'
    • Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
    24'
    • Alexander Aron Davorsson
    31'
    • Írena Björk Gestsdóttir
    37'
    • Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
    56'
    • Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
    • Samira Suleman
    65'
    • Nicole C. Maher
    • Shannon Simon
    67'
    • Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
    • Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
    84'
    • Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
    87'
    • Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
    • Áslaug Gyða Birgisdóttir
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    • Unnur Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    • Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    88'
    • Nihad Hasecic
    89'
Grindavík
Leikmenn
  • 1: Veronica Blair Smeltzer(M)
  • 8: Guðný Eva Birgisdóttir (F)
  • 2: Ástrós Lind Þórðardóttir
  • 3: Írena Björk Gestsdóttir
  • 9: Margrét Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir
  • 12: Nicole C. Maher
  • 13: Þorbjörg Jóna Garðarsdóttir
  • 20: Áslaug Gyða Birgisdóttir
  • 21: Brynja Pálmadóttir
  • 24: Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
  • 26: Una Margrét Einarsdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 1: Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 6: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 13: Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 20: Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
Grindavík
Varamenn
  • 4: Shannon Simon
  • 5: Viktoría Ýr Elmarsdóttir
  • 6: Katrín Lilja Ármannsdóttir
  • 17: Inga Rún Svansdóttir
  • 19: Unnur Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir
  • 1: Vilborg Rós Vilhjálmsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 15: Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
  • 18: Hrafntinna M G Haraldsdóttir
  • 22: Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir
Grindavík
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Nihad Hasecic (Þ)
  • Ray Anthony Jónsson (Þ)
  • Alexander Birgir Björnsson (L)
  • Petra Rós Ólafsdóttir (F)
  • Signý Ósk Ólafsdóttir (F)
  • Steinberg Reynisson (F)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)
  • Sigurbjartur Sigurjónsson (F)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Tómas Úlfar Meyer
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Þórarinn Einar Engilbertsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Benjamín Gísli Einarsson