Leikskýrsla

- 21.06.2019 19:15 - Kaplakrikavöllur (Áhorfendur: 72)

FH
FH
6 - 0
ÍR
ÍR
    • Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir
    23'
    • Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir
    41'
    • Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir
    • Margrét Sif Magnúsdóttir
    • Maggý Lárentsínusdóttir
    • Nótt Jónsdóttir
    • Eva Núra Abrahamsdóttir
    • Birta Stefánsdóttir
    • Úlfa Dís Kreye Úlfarsdóttir
    • Erna Guðrún Magnúsdóttir
    • Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
    • Ingibjörg Rún Óladóttir
    46'
    • Úlfa Dís Kreye Úlfarsdóttir
    51'
    • Helga Dagný Bjarnadóttir
    • Álfheiður Bjarnadóttir
    • Hekla Dís Kristinsdóttir
    • Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir
    55'
    • Birta Georgsdóttir
    59'
    • Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir
    62'
    • Anna Bára Másdóttir
    66'
    • Alísa Rakel Abrahamsdóttir
    • Sara Rós Sveinsdóttir
    75'
FH
Leikmenn
  • 25: Aníta Dögg Guðmundsdóttir (M)
  • 18: Maggý Lárentsínusdóttir (F)
  • 5: Margrét Sif Magnúsdóttir
  • 8: Nótt Jónsdóttir
  • 10: Selma Dögg Björgvinsdóttir
  • 14: Valgerður Ósk Valsdóttir
  • 15: Birta Stefánsdóttir
  • 19: Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir
  • 20: Eva Núra Abrahamsdóttir
  • 23: Andrea Marý Sigurjónsdóttir
  • 28: Birta Georgsdóttir
ÍR
Leikmenn
  • 13: Auður Sólrún Ólafsdóttir (M)
  • 11: Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir (F)
  • 7: Brynja Dögg Sigurpálsdóttir
  • 10: Sigrún Erla Lárusdóttir
  • 14: Guðrún Ósk Tryggvadóttir
  • 16: Anna Bára Másdóttir
  • 18: Telma Sif Búadóttir
  • 20: Alísa Rakel Abrahamsdóttir
  • 23: Helga Dagný Bjarnadóttir
  • 26: Gyða Kristín Gunnarsdóttir
  • 27: Lára Mist Baldursdóttir
FH
Varamenn
  • 1: Þóra Rún Óladóttir
  • 4: Ingibjörg Rún Óladóttir
  • 6: Úlfa Dís Kreye Úlfarsdóttir
  • 7: Erna Guðrún Magnúsdóttir
  • 11: Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
  • 17: Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
ÍR
Varamenn
  • 3: Irma Gunnþórsdóttir
  • 5: Álfheiður Bjarnadóttir
  • 6: Sara Rós Sveinsdóttir
  • 9: Wiktoria Klaudia Bartoszek
  • 19: Marta Quental
  • 21: Hekla Dís Kristinsdóttir
  • 1: Eva Ýr Helgadóttir
FH
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Guðni Eiríksson (Þ)
  • Árni Freyr Guðnason (A)
  • Björk Björnsdóttir (A)
  • Snædís Logadóttir (L)
ÍR
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Sigurður Þ Sigurþórsson (Þ)
  • Felix Exequiel Woelflin (A)
  • Tara Kristín Kjartansdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Olgeir Halldórsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Friðleifur Kr Friðleifsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Helgi Kristinsson