Leikskýrsla

Inkasso-deild kvenna - 26.06.2019 19:15 - Kópavogsvöllur

Augnablik
Augnablik
1 - 0
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Þórdís Katla Sigurðardóttir
    37'
    • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    • Linda Eshun
    • Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
    • Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir
    57'
    • Birta Birgisdóttir
    • Þórdís Katla Sigurðardóttir
    • Þórdís Katla Sigurðardóttir
    70'
    • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
    74'
    • Rebekka Ágústsdóttir
    75'
    • Linda Eshun
    80'
    • Alexander Aron Davorsson
    90'
Augnablik
Leikmenn
  • 4: Valdís Björg Sigurbjörnsdóttir
  • 6: Bergþóra Sól Ásmundsdóttir
  • 7: Sandra Sif Magnúsdóttir
  • 9: Melkorka Ingibjörg Pálsdóttir
  • 14: Hildur María Jónasdóttir
  • 15: Fanney Einarsdóttir
  • 16: Birna Kristín Björnsdóttir
  • 19: Helga Marie Gunnarsdóttir
  • 21: Þórdís Katla Sigurðardóttir
  • 77: Hildur Lilja Ágústsdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 1: Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 5: Janet Egyir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 19: Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
  • 20: Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
Augnablik
Varamenn
  • 3: Rebekka Ágústsdóttir
  • 6: Hugrún Helgadóttir
  • 10: Brynja Sævarsdóttir
  • 12: Bryndís Gunnarsdóttir
  • 15: Eva Alexandra Kristjánsdóttir
  • 17: Birta Birgisdóttir
  • 18: Eydís Helgadóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 2: Linda Eshun
  • 6: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 23: Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir
  • 24: Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir
Augnablik
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson (Þ)
  • Guðjón Gunnarsson (Þ)
  • Ragna Björg Einarsdóttir (A)
  • Daníela Dögg Guðnadóttir (L)
  • Ragna Björg Kristjánsdóttir (L)
  • Kristjana R. Kristjánsd. Sigurz (L)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir (L)
  • Logey Rós Waagfjörð (L)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)
  • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Gunnar Oddur Hafliðason
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Viatcheslav Titov
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Nebojsa Kospenda