Leikskýrsla

Inkasso-deild kvenna - 18.07.2019 19:15 - Kaplakrikavöllur (Áhorfendur: 115)

FH
FH
3 - 1
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Darian Elizabeth Powell
    14'
    • Birta Georgsdóttir
    28'
    • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    • Elena Brynjarsdóttir
    42'
    • Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir
    45'
    • Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir
    47'
    • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
    • Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir
    56'
    • Rannveig Bjarnadóttir
    • Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir
    • Úlfa Dís Kreye Úlfarsdóttir
    • Nótt Jónsdóttir
    67'
    • Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir
    • Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
    78'
    • Margrét Sif Magnúsdóttir
    • Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
    85'
    • Birta Georgsdóttir
    • Þóra Kristín Hreggviðsdóttir
    • Birta Georgsdóttir
    90'
FH
Leikmenn
  • 25: Aníta Dögg Guðmundsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Erna Guðrún Magnúsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Ingibjörg Rún Óladóttir
  • 5: Margrét Sif Magnúsdóttir
  • 9: Rannveig Bjarnadóttir
  • 10: Selma Dögg Björgvinsdóttir
  • 14: Valgerður Ósk Valsdóttir
  • 17: Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 18: Maggý Lárentsínusdóttir
  • 19: Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir
  • 28: Birta Georgsdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 5: Janet Egyir
  • 6: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 19: Darian Elizabeth Powell
  • 20: Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
FH
Varamenn
  • 6: Úlfa Dís Kreye Úlfarsdóttir
  • 8: Nótt Jónsdóttir
  • 11: Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
  • 13: Snædís Logadóttir
  • 15: Þóra Kristín Hreggviðsdóttir
  • 21: Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
  • 1: Þóra Rún Óladóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 13: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 15: Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
  • 18: Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
  • 24: Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
FH
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Guðni Eiríksson (Þ)
  • Björk Björnsdóttir (A)
  • Árni Freyr Guðnason (A)
  • Melkorka Katrín Fl Pétursdóttir (L)
  • Eva Núra Abrahamsdóttir (L)
  • Andrea Marý Sigurjónsdóttir (L)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir (L)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)
  • Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Íris Björk Eysteinsdóttir
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Friðleifur Kr Friðleifsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Benjamín Gísli Einarsson