Leikskýrsla

- 24.07.2019 19:15 - Extra völlurinn

Fjölnir
Fjölnir
1 - 2
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
    • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
    8'
    • Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir
    17'
    • Vala Kristín Theódórsdóttir
    31'
    • Darian Elizabeth Powell
    42'
    • Lilja Nótt Lárusdóttir
    • Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
    • Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir
    • Vala Kristín Theódórsdóttir
    46'
    • Samira Suleman
    54'
    • Sara Montoro
    56'
    • Hjördís Erla Björnsdóttir
    • Aníta Björg Sölvadóttir
    65'
    • Elena Brynjarsdóttir
    • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    76'
    • Linda Lárusdóttir
    • Hrafnhildur Árnadóttir
    83'
    • Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
    • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
    85'
Fjölnir
Leikmenn
  • 1: Hrafnhildur Hjaltalín (M)
  • 8: Íris Ósk Valmundsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Mist Þormóðsdóttir Grönvold
  • 5: Hrafnhildur Árnadóttir
  • 6: Rósa Pálsdóttir
  • 7: Ísabella Anna Húbertsdóttir
  • 11: Sara Montoro
  • 13: Vala Kristín Theódórsdóttir
  • 14: Elvý Rut Búadóttir
  • 18: Hlín Heiðarsdóttir
  • 19: Hjördís Erla Björnsdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 5: Janet Egyir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 19: Darian Elizabeth Powell
  • 20: Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
Fjölnir
Varamenn
  • 10: Aníta Björg Sölvadóttir
  • 16: Ásdís Birna Þórarinsdóttir
  • 17: Lilja Hanat
  • 21: María Eir Magnúsdóttir
  • 22: Linda Lárusdóttir
  • 23: Íris Pálsdóttir
  • 29: Lilja Nótt Lárusdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 6: Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 13: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 15: Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
  • 24: Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
Fjölnir
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Páll Árnason (Þ)
  • Magnús Haukur Harðarson (A)
  • Axel Örn Sæmundsson (A)
  • Ásta Sigrún Friðriksdóttir (L)
  • Kristjana Ýr Þráinsdóttir (L)
  • Nadía Atladóttir (L)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir (L)
  • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir (L)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Guðmundur Páll Friðbertsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Jakub Marcin Róg
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Hildiþór Jónasson