Leikskýrsla

Inkasso-deild kvenna - 20.09.2019 19:15 - Varmárvöllur - gervigras (Áhorfendur: 276)

Afturelding
Afturelding
0 - 1
FH
FH
    • Selma Dögg Björgvinsdóttir
    41'
    • Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir
    49'
    • Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir
    52'
    • Eva Núra Abrahamsdóttir
    64'
    • Margrét Sif Magnúsdóttir
    76'
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    • Valgerður Ósk Valsdóttir
    • Birta Stefánsdóttir
    • Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
    83'
    • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
    • Samira Suleman
    87'
    • Birta Georgsdóttir
    • Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
    90'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 13: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 18: Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
  • 19: Darian Elizabeth Powell
  • 20: Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
FH
Leikmenn
  • 25: Aníta Dögg Guðmundsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Erna Guðrún Magnúsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Ingibjörg Rún Óladóttir
  • 5: Margrét Sif Magnúsdóttir
  • 6: Úlfa Dís Kreye Úlfarsdóttir
  • 9: Rannveig Bjarnadóttir
  • 10: Selma Dögg Björgvinsdóttir
  • 14: Valgerður Ósk Valsdóttir
  • 19: Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir
  • 20: Eva Núra Abrahamsdóttir
  • 28: Birta Georgsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 15: Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
FH
Varamenn
  • 8: Nótt Jónsdóttir
  • 11: Arna Sigurðardóttir
  • 13: Þóra Kristín Hreggviðsdóttir
  • 15: Birta Stefánsdóttir
  • 21: Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
  • 23: Fanney Elfa Einarsdóttir
  • 1: Þóra Rún Óladóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (Þ)
  • Ingólfur Orri Gústafsson (A)
  • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir (L)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)
  • Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir (L)
FH
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Guðni Eiríksson (Þ)
  • Björk Björnsdóttir (A)
  • Árni Freyr Guðnason (A)
  • Melkorka Katrín Fl Pétursdóttir (L)
  • Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Ásmundur Þór Sveinsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Sigurður Schram
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Hildiþór Jónasson