Leikskýrsla

Mjólkurbikar kvenna - 03.05.2019 19:00 - Varmárvöllur - gervigras (Áhorfendur: 65)

Afturelding
Afturelding
2 - 1
ÍR
ÍR
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    16'
    • Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
    • Elín Ósk Jónasdóttir
    • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
    52'
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    57'
    • Guðrún Ósk Tryggvadóttir
    • Hekla Dís Kristinsdóttir
    • Marta Quental
    • Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
    • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir
    • Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
    • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir
    68'
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    72'
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    • Irma Gunnþórsdóttir
    • Guðrún Ósk Tryggvadóttir
    • Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
    76'
    • Sara Rós Sveinsdóttir
    • Elísabet Lilja Ísleifsdóttir
    82'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 1: Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 15: Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
  • 22: Elín Ósk Jónasdóttir
ÍR
Leikmenn
  • 12: Auður Sólrún Ólafsdóttir (M)
  • 11: Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir (F)
  • 3: Helga Dagný Bjarnadóttir
  • 4: Viktoría Sól Birgisdóttir
  • 6: Brynja Dögg Sigurpálsdóttir
  • 10: Sigrún Erla Lárusdóttir
  • 14: Guðrún Ósk Tryggvadóttir
  • 15: Hekla Dís Kristinsdóttir
  • 16: Anna Bára Másdóttir
  • 20: Alísa Rakel Abrahamsdóttir
  • 23: Elísabet Lilja Ísleifsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 2: Lísbet Stella Óskarsdóttir
  • 13: Ásdís Arna Sigurðardóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 19: Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
  • 24: Logey Rós Waagfjörð
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir
ÍR
Varamenn
  • 8: Dagný Rún Gísladóttir
  • 13: Wiktoria Klaudia Bartoszek
  • 17: Álfheiður Bjarnadóttir
  • 18: Marta Quental
  • 24: Sara Rós Sveinsdóttir
  • 26: Irma Gunnþórsdóttir
  • 1: Eva Ýr Helgadóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir (L)
  • Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir (L)
  • Sigurbjartur Sigurjónsson (F)
ÍR
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Sigurður Þ Sigurþórsson (Þ)
  • Felix Exequiel Woelflin (A)
  • Ásgeir Þór Eiríksson (A)
  • Tara Kristín Kjartansdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Ásbjörn Sigþór Snorrason
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Gilmar Þór Benediktsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Daníel Steinar Kjartansson