Leikskýrsla

Afturelding
Afturelding
5 - 4
Grindavík
Grindavík
    • Margrét Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir
    16'
    • Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir
    19'
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    30'
    • Shannon Simon
    44'
    • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
    • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
    • Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
    46'
    • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
    49'
    • Margrét Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir
    58'
    • Írena Björk Gestsdóttir
    • Tinna Hrönn Einarsdóttir
    59'
    • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
    74'
    • Unnur Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir
    • Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
    80'
    • Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    85'
    • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    89'
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    • Una Margrét Einarsdóttir
    90'
    • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
    • Elena Brynjarsdóttir
    • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
    102'
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    120'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 6: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 19: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
Grindavík
Leikmenn
  • 1: Vilborg Rós Vilhjálmsdóttir (M)
  • 8: Guðný Eva Birgisdóttir (F)
  • 2: Ástrós Lind Þórðardóttir
  • 4: Shannon Simon
  • 9: Margrét Hulda Þorsteinsdóttir
  • 13: Þorbjörg Jóna Garðarsdóttir
  • 15: Tinna Hrönn Einarsdóttir
  • 20: Áslaug Gyða Birgisdóttir
  • 21: Brynja Pálmadóttir
  • 24: Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
  • 26: Una Margrét Einarsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 13: Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
  • 18: Hrafntinna M G Haraldsdóttir
  • 20: Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 22: Elín Ósk Jónasdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
  • 1: Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir
Grindavík
Varamenn
  • 3: Írena Björk Gestsdóttir
  • 5: Viktoría Ýr Elmarsdóttir
  • 6: Katrín Lilja Ármannsdóttir
  • 17: Inga Rún Svansdóttir
  • 19: Unnur Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir
  • 12: Sigurbjörg Sigurpálsdóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir (L)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)
  • Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir (L)
Grindavík
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Ray Anthony Jónsson (Þ)
  • Nihad Hasecic (Þ)
  • Alexander Birgir Björnsson (L)
  • Steinberg Reynisson (F)
  • Signý Ósk Ólafsdóttir (F)
  • Petra Rós Ólafsdóttir (F)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Olgeir Halldórsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Hermann Óli Bjarkason
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Tomasz Piotr Zietal