Leikskýrsla

4. flokkur kvenna B-lið B - 06.06.2019 17:00 - Fagrilundur - gervigras (Áhorfendur: 30)

Breiðablik 2
Breiðablik 2
6 - 1
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Eva Rakel Gísladóttir
    6'
    • Sigríður Emma Guðlaugsdóttir
    10'
    • Sigríður Emma Guðlaugsdóttir
    11'
    • Ellý Rebekka Guðmundsdóttir
    17'
    • Kristín Kjartansdóttir
    23'
    • Kristín Kjartansdóttir
    25'
    • Kristín Kjartansdóttir
    31'
    • Sara Nadía Hannesdóttir
    • Carmen Eva Kristjánsdóttir
    • Erna Katrín Óladóttir
    • Þórey Edda Vilhelmsdóttir
    • Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
    • Nikola Golubiewska
    • Bríet Erla Valdimarsdóttir
    • Hrafnhildur Tinna Elvarsdóttir
    • Sara Sól Gunnarsdóttir
    • Júlíana Dís Antonsdóttir
    36'
Breiðablik 2
Leikmenn
  • 20: Júlíana Ardís Hauksdóttir (M)
  • 47: Emma Dís Benediktsdóttir (F)
  • 8: Erla Dórothea Valsdóttir
  • 16: Eva Rakel Gísladóttir
  • 21: Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
  • 29: Emma Ýr Guðmundsdóttir
  • 33: Sigríður Emma Guðlaugsdóttir
  • 39: Svanborg Lilja Birkisdóttir
  • 50: Þórunn Guðný Guðmundsdóttir
  • 58: Eva Karen Jóhannsdóttir
  • 64: Kristín Kjartansdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 24: Sóley Lárusdóttir (M)
  • 32: Bergdís Heba Rúnarsdóttir (F)
  • 8: Linda Wigelund Ástmarsdóttir
  • 16: Ellý Rebekka Guðmundsdóttir
  • 18: Hanna Björg Einarsdóttir
  • 20: Halldóra Kirstín Ágústsdóttir
  • 26: Dagbjört Erla Árnadóttir
  • 30: Ninja Nótt Hjartardóttir
  • 40: Halla Katrín W. Ólafsdóttir
  • 42: Thelma Rós Þórðardóttir
  • 88: Dóróthea Huld Sigurðardóttir
Breiðablik 2
Varamenn
  • 41: Sara Nadía Hannesdóttir
  • 53: Þórey Edda Vilhelmsdóttir
  • 93: Carmen Eva Kristjánsdóttir
  • 95: Erna Katrín Óladóttir
  • 1: Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 6: Sara Sól Gunnarsdóttir
  • 12: Júlíana Dís Antonsdóttir
  • 22: Hrafnhildur Tinna Elvarsdóttir
  • 34: Bríet Erla Valdimarsdóttir
  • 78: Nikola Golubiewska
Breiðablik 2
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Hörður Ingi Harðarson (Þ)
  • Hermann Óli Bjarkason (Þ)
  • Margrét María Hólmarsdóttir (Þ)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Sigurður Arnar Hermannsson (Þ)
  • Ingólfur Orri Gústafsson (A)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Orri Freyr Oddsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Hrafnhildur Ása Halldórsdóttir
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Hulda Sigrún Orradóttir