Leikskýrsla

4. flokkur kvenna B-lið B - 16.08.2019 17:00 - Tungubakkavöllur (Áhorfendur: 36)

Afturelding
Afturelding
1 - 3
Breiðablik 2
Breiðablik 2
    • Linda Wigelund Ástmarsdóttir
    22'
    • Sigríður Emma Guðlaugsdóttir
    29'
    • Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
    • Sara Nadía Hannesdóttir
    • Júlíana Ardís Hauksdóttir
    • Þórey Edda Vilhelmsdóttir
    36'
    • Nikola Golubiewska
    • Emma Sigurðardóttir
    37'
    • Þórdís Katla Sigurbjörnsdóttir
    • Tanja Ýr Erlendsdóttir
    45'
    • Þórunn Guðný Guðmundsdóttir
    46'
    • Þórunn Guðný Guðmundsdóttir
    68'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 24: Sóley Lárusdóttir (M)
  • 16: Ellý Rebekka Guðmundsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Tanja Ýr Erlendsdóttir
  • 8: Linda Wigelund Ástmarsdóttir
  • 13: Emma Sigurðardóttir
  • 18: Hanna Björg Einarsdóttir
  • 20: Halldóra Kirstín Ágústsdóttir
  • 22: Hrafnhildur Tinna Elvarsdóttir
  • 30: Ninja Nótt Hjartardóttir
  • 32: Bergdís Heba Rúnarsdóttir
  • 40: Halla Katrín W. Ólafsdóttir
Breiðablik 2
Leikmenn
  • 20: Júlíana Ardís Hauksdóttir (M)
  • 47: Emma Dís Benediktsdóttir (F)
  • 16: Eva Rakel Gísladóttir
  • 29: Emma Ýr Guðmundsdóttir
  • 32: Tinna Dögg Sigurðardóttir
  • 33: Sigríður Emma Guðlaugsdóttir
  • 39: Svanborg Lilja Birkisdóttir
  • 41: Sara Nadía Hannesdóttir
  • 52: Katrín Sara Harðardóttir
  • 55: Freydís Edda Reynisdóttir
  • 64: Kristín Kjartansdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 10: Þórdís Katla Sigurbjörnsdóttir
  • 12: Júlíana Dís Antonsdóttir
  • 36: Tinna Rún Valgeirsdóttir
  • 42: Thelma Rós Þórðardóttir
  • 66: Hjördís Stella Steinarsdóttir
  • 78: Nikola Golubiewska
Breiðablik 2
Varamenn
  • 6: Gabríella Guðmundsdóttir
  • 50: Þórunn Guðný Guðmundsdóttir
  • 53: Þórey Edda Vilhelmsdóttir
  • 58: Eva Karen Jóhannsdóttir
  • 93: Carmen Eva Kristjánsdóttir
  • 95: Erna Katrín Óladóttir
  • 1: Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Sigurður Arnar Hermannsson (Þ)
  • Ingólfur Orri Gústafsson (A)
Breiðablik 2
LIÐSTJÓRN

    DÓMARAR

    • Dómari: Hugo Miguel Borges Esteves
    • Aðstoðardómari 1: Bríet Rut Þórðardóttir
    • Aðstoðardómari 2: Sara Guðmundsdóttir