Leikskýrsla

Mjólkurbikar kvenna - 01.06.2019 14:00 - Kórinn

HK/Víkingur
HK/Víkingur
4 - 0
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
    21'
    • Esther Rós Arnarsdóttir
    23'
    • Eva Rut Ásþórsdóttir
    • Þórhildur Þórhallsdóttir
    46'
    • Arna Eiríksdóttir
    61'
    • Isabella Eva Aradóttir
    • Brynhildur Vala Björnsdóttir
    • Þórhildur Þórhallsdóttir
    68'
    • Ástrós Silja Luckas
    • Esther Rós Arnarsdóttir
    70'
    • Ástrós Silja Luckas
    73'
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    • Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
    74'
    • Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
    75'
    • Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
    • Lára Ósk Albertsdóttir
    76'
    • Fatma Kara
    80'
HK/Víkingur
Leikmenn
  • 21: Audrey Rose Baldwin(M)
  • 17: Arna Eiríksdóttir (F)
  • 3: Kristrún Kristjánsdóttir
  • 5: Fatma Kara
  • 7: Ragnheiður Kara Hálfdánardóttir
  • 10: Isabella Eva Aradóttir
  • 15: Eva Rut Ásþórsdóttir
  • 18: Karólína Jack
  • 19: Eygló Þorsteinsdóttir
  • 20: Simone Emanuella Kolander
  • 22: Esther Rós Arnarsdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 1: Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 19: Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
  • 20: Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
  • 23: Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir
HK/Víkingur
Varamenn
  • 2: Gígja Valgerður Harðardóttir
  • 4: Brynhildur Vala Björnsdóttir
  • 6: Tinna Óðinsdóttir
  • 11: Þórhildur Þórhallsdóttir
  • 23: Ástrós Silja Luckas
  • 26: Guðrún Gyða Haralz
  • 28: Vigdís Helga Einarsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 13: Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
  • 15: Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 19: Lára Ósk Albertsdóttir
  • 24: Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir
HK/Víkingur
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Þórhallur Víkingsson (Þ)
  • Rakel Logadóttir (A)
  • Svanhildur Ylfa Dagbjartsdóttir (L)
  • Milena Pesic (L)
  • Ísafold Þórhallsdóttir (L)
  • María Lena Ásgeirsdóttir (L)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Sigurbjartur Sigurjónsson (F)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Guðni Þór Þórsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Skúli Freyr Brynjólfsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Guðmundur Páll Friðbertsson