Leikskýrsla

- 08.12.2019 16:00 - Akraneshöllin

ÍA/Skallagrímur
ÍA/Skallagrímur
12 - 1
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Marey Edda Helgadóttir
    2'
    • Thelma Björg Rafnkelsdóttir
    5'
    • Ylfa Laxdal Unnarsdóttir
    6'
    • Lilja Björk Unnarsdóttir
    9'
    • Dagbjört Líf Guðmundsdóttir
    15'
    • Thelma Björg Rafnkelsdóttir
    20'
    • Lilja Björk Unnarsdóttir
    29'
    • Thelma Björg Rafnkelsdóttir
    32'
    • Karen Dæja Guðbjartsdóttir
    39'
    • Ylfa Laxdal Unnarsdóttir
    40'
    • Harpa Guðjónsdóttir
    • Harpa Guðjónsdóttir
    • Katrín Sól Davíðsdóttir
    • Lilja Björk Gunnarsdóttir
    • Karen Lind Ingimarsdóttir
    • Katrín María Ómarsdóttir
    • Björk Davíðsdóttir
    • Ragnheiður Gunnarsdóttir
    • Rúna Björk Guðmundsdóttir
    • Elvira Agla Gunnarsdóttir
    • Victoria Þórey Þórðardóttir
    • Edda María Jónsdóttir
    • Dagbjört Líf Guðmundsdóttir
    • Lilja Björk Unnarsdóttir
    • Eydís Alma Kristjánsdóttir
    • Elín Björk Sigurþórsdóttir
    • Brynhildur Helga Viktorsdóttir
    • Aðalbjörg K. Sigurjónsdóttir
    • Jóhanna Kristín Kristinsdóttir
    • Karen Dæja Guðbjartsdóttir
    • Sóldís Jóna Sigurðardóttir
    • Sigrún Eva Hauksdóttir
    • Álfrún Vala Björnsdóttir
    • Andrea Pálmadóttir
    • Berglind Erla Baldursdóttir
    • Anna Níelsdóttir
    • Tanja Rut Björnsdóttir
    • Bríet Rut Þórðardóttir
    41'
    • Jóhanna Kristín Kristinsdóttir
    49'
    • Katrín María Ómarsdóttir
    53'
    • Katrín María Ómarsdóttir
    57'
    • Marey Edda Helgadóttir
    72'
    • Björk Davíðsdóttir
    77'
ÍA/Skallagrímur
Leikmenn
  • 1: Elinóra Ýr Kristjánsdóttir (M)
  • 14: Dagbjört Líf Guðmundsdóttir (F)
  • 3: Edda María Jónsdóttir
  • 4: Elín Björk Sigurþórsdóttir
  • 8: Marey Edda Helgadóttir
  • 16: Thelma Björg Rafnkelsdóttir
  • 18: Brynhildur Helga Viktorsdóttir
  • 21: Ylfa Laxdal Unnarsdóttir
  • 24: Lilja Björk Unnarsdóttir
  • 25: Sigrún Egla Unnarsdóttir
  • 28: Eydís Alma Kristjánsdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 1: Freyja Þórhallsdóttir (M)
  • 77: Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir (F)
  • 5: Karen Dæja Guðbjartsdóttir
  • 7: Jóhanna Kristín Kristinsdóttir
  • 8: Aðalbjörg K. Sigurjónsdóttir
  • 10: Harpa Guðjónsdóttir
  • 11: Sara Guðmundsdóttir
  • 18: Katrín Sól Davíðsdóttir
  • 19: Lilja Björk Gunnarsdóttir
  • 21: Guðrún Embla Finnsdóttir
  • 29: Karen Lind Ingimarsdóttir
ÍA/Skallagrímur
Varamenn
  • 9: Ragnheiður Gunnarsdóttir
  • 11: Victoria Þórey Þórðardóttir
  • 17: Katrín María Ómarsdóttir
  • 22: Rúna Björk Guðmundsdóttir
  • 27: Elvira Agla Gunnarsdóttir
  • 79: Björk Davíðsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 3: Sóldís Jóna Sigurðardóttir
  • 9: Tanja Rut Björnsdóttir
  • 12: Bríet Rut Þórðardóttir
  • 14: Anna Níelsdóttir
  • 17: Berglind Erla Baldursdóttir
  • 22: Andrea Pálmadóttir
  • 28: Álfrún Vala Björnsdóttir
  • 29: Sigrún Eva Hauksdóttir
ÍA/Skallagrímur
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Aron Ýmir Pétursson (Þ)
  • Björn Sólmar Valgeirsson (Þ)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (Þ)
  • Eiríkur Þór Bjarkason (A)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Gilmar Þór Benediktsson