Afturelding

10 LEIKUR

-14MÖRK 23 : 37
20%
SIGRAR 2
20%
JAFNTEFLI 2
60%
TÖP 6
1. umferð
Mánudagur 06.05.2019 Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 17:00
  • Fjölnir
    Fjölnir
    1
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
2. umferð
Sunnudagur 12.05.2019 Tungubakkavöllur 12:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Grótta/KR
    Grótta/KR
    7
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
4. umferð
Laugardagur 25.05.2019 Tungubakkavöllur 14:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    3
  • Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR
    Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR
    4
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
3. umferð
Miðvikudagur 29.05.2019 Ásvellir 19:30
  • Haukar
    Haukar
    4
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
5. umferð
Föstudagur 31.05.2019 Grindavíkurvöllur 17:00
  • Grindavík
    Grindavík
    0
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    5
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
6. umferð
Miðvikudagur 05.06.2019 Vestmannaeyjavöllur 17:00
  • ÍBV
    ÍBV
    2
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
7. umferð
Miðvikudagur 12.06.2019 Tungubakkavöllur 17:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    5
  • Fylkir
    Fylkir
    3
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
8. umferð
Miðvikudagur 19.06.2019 Tungubakkavöllur 17:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    0
  • Fjölnir
    Fjölnir
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
10. umferð
Mánudagur 01.07.2019 Tungubakkavöllur 17:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    7
  • Haukar
    Haukar
    3
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
11. umferð
Miðvikudagur 17.07.2019 JÁVERK-völlurinn 17:00
  • Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR
    Selfoss/Ham/Æg/KFR
    5
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
9. umferð
þriðjudagur 13.08.2019 Vivaldivöllurinn 17:00
  • Grótta/KR
    Grótta/KR
    8
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    3
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
14. umferð
Föstudagur 23.08.2019 Fylkisvöllur 17:30
  • Fylkir
    Fylkir
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
13. umferð
Sunnudagur 25.08.2019 Tungubakkavöllur 14:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • ÍBV
    ÍBV
  • Dómarar