Afturelding

4 LEIKUR

-1MÖRK 3 : 4
25%
SIGRAR 1
25%
JAFNTEFLI 1
50%
TÖP 2
1. umferð
Fimmtudagur 18.06.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    0
  • Tindastóll
    Tindastóll
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
2. umferð
Föstudagur 26.06.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    2
  • Víkingur R.
    Víkingur R.
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
3. umferð
Fimmtudagur 02.07.2020 Vivaldivöllurinn 19:15
  • Grótta
    Grótta
    0
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
4. umferð
Mánudagur 06.07.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Haukar
    Haukar
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
5. umferð
Föstudagur 17.07.2020 Vodafonevöllurinn Húsavík 19:15
  • Völsungur
    Völsungur
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
6. umferð
Miðvikudagur 22.07.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Keflavík
    Keflavík
  • Dómarar
7. umferð
þriðjudagur 28.07.2020 Kópavogsvöllur 20:00
  • Augnablik
    Augnablik
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
8. umferð
Fimmtudagur 06.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Fjölnir
    Fjölnir
  • Dómarar
9. umferð
þriðjudagur 11.08.2020 Norðurálsvöllurinn 19:15
  • ÍA
    ÍA
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
10. umferð
Sunnudagur 16.08.2020 Sauðárkróksvöllur 16:00
  • Tindastóll
    Tindastóll
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
11. umferð
Föstudagur 21.08.2020 Víkingsvöllur 19:15
  • Víkingur R.
    Víkingur R.
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
12. umferð
Fimmtudagur 27.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Grótta
    Grótta
  • Dómarar
13. umferð
þriðjudagur 01.09.2020 Ásvellir 19:15
  • Haukar
    Haukar
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
14. umferð
Sunnudagur 06.09.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 16:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Völsungur
    Völsungur
  • Dómarar
15. umferð
Sunnudagur 13.09.2020 Nettóvöllurinn 14:00
  • Keflavík
    Keflavík
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
16. umferð
Fimmtudagur 17.09.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Augnablik
    Augnablik
  • Dómarar
17. umferð
Laugardagur 26.09.2020 Extra völlurinn 16:00
  • Fjölnir
    Fjölnir
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
18. umferð
Föstudagur 02.10.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • ÍA
    ÍA
  • Dómarar