HK U

20 LEIKUR

-73MÖRK 499 : 572
35%
SIGRAR 7
0%
JAFNTEFLI 0
65%
TÖP 13
1. umferð
Fös. 14. september, 2018 Kaplakriki 19:30
  • FH
    FH
    23
  • HK U
    HK U
    28
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
2. umferð
Mið. 19. september, 2018 Digranes 20:00
  • HK U
    HK U
    18
  • Valur U
    Valur U
    24
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
3. umferð
Fös. 5. október, 2018 Víkin 18:00
  • Víkingur
    Víkingur
    19
  • HK U
    HK U
    22
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
4. umferð
Fös. 12. október, 2018 Digranes 19:30
  • HK U
    HK U
    18
  • ÍR
    ÍR
    26
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
5. umferð
Fös. 19. október, 2018 Íþróttam. Varmá 19:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    38
  • HK U
    HK U
    20
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
7. umferð
Fös. 26. október, 2018 Digranes 18:00
  • HK U
    HK U
    24
  • Fram U
    Fram U
    33
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
8. umferð
Fös. 9. nóvember, 2018 Dalhús 19:30
  • Fjölnir
    Fjölnir
    23
  • HK U
    HK U
    28
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
9. umferð
Mán. 12. nóvember, 2018 Digranes 20:00
  • HK U
    HK U
    37
  • Stjarnan U
    Stjarnan U
    26
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
10. umferð
Fös. 16. nóvember, 2018 Fylkishöll 19:30
  • Fylkir
    Fylkir
    27
  • HK U
    HK U
    23
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
11. umferð
Fös. 11. janúar, 2019 Digranes 20:00
  • HK U
    HK U
    26
  • Grótta
    Grótta
    28
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
14. umferð
Mið. 23. janúar, 2019 Digranes 20:00
  • HK U
    HK U
    24
  • Víkingur
    Víkingur
    21
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
15. umferð
Fös. 1. febrúar, 2019 Austurberg 19:30
  • ÍR
    ÍR
    26
  • HK U
    HK U
    21
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
12. umferð
Mán. 4. febrúar, 2019 Digranes 19:30
  • HK U
    HK U
    22
  • FH
    FH
    33
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
16. umferð
Fös. 8. febrúar, 2019 Digranes 19:30
  • HK U
    HK U
    21
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    26
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
18. umferð
Fös. 22. febrúar, 2019 Framhús 19:30
  • Fram U
    Fram U
    26
  • HK U
    HK U
    24
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
13. umferð
Mið. 27. febrúar, 2019 Origo höllin 19:30
  • Valur U
    Valur U
    40
  • HK U
    HK U
    23
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
19. umferð
Fös. 1. mars, 2019 Digranes 19:30
  • HK U
    HK U
    31
  • Fjölnir
    Fjölnir
    28
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
20. umferð
Fim. 14. mars, 2019 TM Höllin 20:00
  • Stjarnan U
    Stjarnan U
    27
  • HK U
    HK U
    34
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
21. umferð
Fös. 29. mars, 2019 Digranes 20:00
  • HK U
    HK U
    27
  • Fylkir
    Fylkir
    46
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
22. umferð
Fös. 5. apríl, 2019 Hertz höllin 20:00
  • Grótta
    Grótta
    32
  • HK U
    HK U
    28
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla