FH

20 LEIKUR

+ 73MÖRK 516 : 443
60%
SIGRAR 12
5%
JAFNTEFLI 1
35%
TÖP 7
1. umferð
Fös. 14. september, 2018 Kaplakriki 19:30
  • FH
    FH
    23
  • HK U
    HK U
    28
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
2. umferð
Fös. 21. september, 2018 Framhús 20:30
  • Fram U
    Fram U
    19
  • FH
    FH
    22
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
3. umferð
Fim. 4. október, 2018 Kaplakriki 20:00
  • FH
    FH
    31
  • Fjölnir
    Fjölnir
    20
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
4. umferð
Fös. 12. október, 2018 TM Höllin 20:00
  • Stjarnan U
    Stjarnan U
    15
  • FH
    FH
    27
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
5. umferð
Fös. 19. október, 2018 Kaplakriki 19:30
  • FH
    FH
    24
  • Fylkir
    Fylkir
    24
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
6. umferð
Þri. 23. október, 2018 Hertz höllin 19:30
  • Grótta
    Grótta
    18
  • FH
    FH
    34
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
8. umferð
Mið. 7. nóvember, 2018 Kaplakriki 19:30
  • FH
    FH
    23
  • Valur U
    Valur U
    32
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
9. umferð
Mán. 12. nóvember, 2018 Víkin 18:00
  • Víkingur
    Víkingur
    15
  • FH
    FH
    28
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
10. umferð
Lau. 17. nóvember, 2018 Kaplakriki 16:00
  • FH
    FH
    20
  • ÍR
    ÍR
    27
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
11. umferð
Fim. 10. janúar, 2019 Íþróttam. Varmá 20:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    24
  • FH
    FH
    18
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
13. umferð
Fös. 18. janúar, 2019 Kaplakriki 19:30
  • FH
    FH
    30
  • Fram U
    Fram U
    19
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
14. umferð
Fim. 24. janúar, 2019 Dalhús 18:00
  • Fjölnir
    Fjölnir
    25
  • FH
    FH
    23
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
15. umferð
Fös. 1. febrúar, 2019 Kaplakriki 19:30
  • FH
    FH
    32
  • Stjarnan U
    Stjarnan U
    19
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
12. umferð
Mán. 4. febrúar, 2019 Digranes 19:30
  • HK U
    HK U
    22
  • FH
    FH
    33
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
16. umferð
Fös. 8. febrúar, 2019 Fylkishöll 19:30
  • Fylkir
    Fylkir
    25
  • FH
    FH
    24
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
17. umferð
Mið. 13. febrúar, 2019 Kaplakriki 19:30
  • FH
    FH
    27
  • Grótta
    Grótta
    23
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
19. umferð
Fös. 1. mars, 2019 Origo höllin 19:30
  • Valur U
    Valur U
    25
  • FH
    FH
    30
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
20. umferð
Fim. 14. mars, 2019 Kaplakriki 18:00
  • FH
    FH
    25
  • Víkingur
    Víkingur
    20
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
21. umferð
Fös. 29. mars, 2019 Austurberg 20:00
  • ÍR
    ÍR
    19
  • FH
    FH
    20
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
22. umferð
Fös. 5. apríl, 2019 Kaplakriki 20:00
  • FH
    FH
    22
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    24
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla