Leikskýrsla

- 03.09.2018 17:45 - Floridana völlurinn

Fylkir
Fylkir
4 - 1
Afturelding/Fram
Afturelding/Fram
    • Sæunn Rós Ríkharðsdóttir
    9'
    • Margrét Björg Ástvaldsdóttir
    13'
    • Hrafntinna M G Haraldsdóttir
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    22'
    • Bryndís Arna Níelsdóttir
    45'
    • Selma Rut Gestsdóttir
    • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    46'
    • Samira Suleman
    47'
    • Sunna Baldvinsdóttir
    • Sæunn Rós Ríkharðsdóttir
    61'
    • Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
    • Þórhildur Ólafsdóttir
    • María Björg Fjölnisdóttir
    • Gunnhildur Ómarsdóttir
    73'
    • Margrét Björg Ástvaldsdóttir
    75'
    • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    • Sigrún Salka Hermannsdóttir
    • Þóra Kristín Hreggviðsdóttir
    • Samira Suleman
    • Filippa Karlberg
    78'
    • Hulda Sigurðardóttir
    80'
    • Bryndís Arna Níelsdóttir
    • Sunneva Helgadóttir
    84'
    • Jenný Rebekka Jónsdóttir
    • Ída Marín Hermannsdóttir
    86'
Fylkir
Leikmenn
  • 12: Þórdís Edda Hjartardóttir (M)
  • 21: Berglind Rós Ágústsdóttir (F)
  • 4: María Björg Fjölnisdóttir
  • 5: Hanna María Jóhannsdóttir
  • 6: Hulda Sigurðardóttir
  • 8: Ída Marín Hermannsdóttir
  • 11: Sæunn Rós Ríkharðsdóttir
  • 20: Margrét Björg Ástvaldsdóttir
  • 22: Sigrún Salka Hermannsdóttir
  • 23: Tinna Björk Birgisdóttir
  • 27: Bryndís Arna Níelsdóttir
Afturelding/Fram
Leikmenn
  • 12: Cecilía Rán Rúnarsdóttir(M)
  • 7: Valdís Ósk Sigurðardóttir(F)
  • 2: Selma Rut Gestsdóttir
  • 3: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 5: Samira Suleman
  • 8: Gunnhildur Ómarsdóttir
  • 9: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir
  • 11: Filippa Karlberg
  • 18: Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir
  • 20: Janet Egyir
  • 25: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
Fylkir
Varamenn
  • 2: Sunneva Helgadóttir
  • 10: Þórhildur Ólafsdóttir
  • 14: Jenný Rebekka Jónsdóttir
  • 19: Sunna Baldvinsdóttir
  • 24: Anna Kolbrún Ólafsdóttir
  • 29: Þóra Kristín Hreggviðsdóttir
  • 26: Gunnhildur Ottósdóttir
Afturelding/Fram
Varamenn
  • 6: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 10: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 15: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 16: Eva Rut Ásþórsdóttir
  • 19: Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir
  • 23: Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
  • 30: Hrafntinna M G Haraldsdóttir
Fylkir
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Kjartan Stefánsson (Þ)
  • Björn Metúsalem Aðalsteinsson (A)
  • Sigurður Þór Reynisson (A)
  • Steinar Leó Gunnarsson (L)
  • Rakel Leósdóttir (L)
  • Birna Kristín Eiríksdóttir (L)
Afturelding/Fram
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Ágúst Haraldsson (A)
  • Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Guðni Þór Þórsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Rögnvaldur Þ Höskuldsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Nour Natan Ninir