Leikskýrsla

- 05.07.2019 18:00 - Varmárvöllur - gervigras (Áhorfendur: 75)

Afturelding
Afturelding
2 - 1
Tindastóll
Tindastóll
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    9'
    • Janet Egyir
    30'
    • Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir
    44'
    • Sólveig Birta Eiðsdóttir
    • Kolbrún Ósk Hjaltadóttir
    • Birna María Sigurðardóttir
    • Hrafnhildur Björnsdóttir
    46'
    • Samira Suleman
    67'
    • Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir
    • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    76'
    • Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir
    • Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
    78'
    • Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir
    • Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
    • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    • Kristrún María Magnúsdóttir
    83'
    • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
    • Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
    • Jacqueline Altschuld
    90'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 1: Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 5: Janet Egyir
  • 6: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 19: Darian Elizabeth Powell
  • 20: Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
Tindastóll
Leikmenn
  • 1: Lauren Amie Allen(M)
  • 3: Bryndís Rut Haraldsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir
  • 6: Laufey Harpa Halldórsdóttir
  • 7: Sólveig Birta Eiðsdóttir
  • 9: María Dögg Jóhannesdóttir
  • 10: Jacqueline Altschuld
  • 11: Kolbrún Ósk Hjaltadóttir
  • 20: Kristrún María Magnúsdóttir
  • 21: Krista Sól Nielsen
  • 22: Guðrún Jenný Ágústsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 13: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 15: Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
  • 23: Ragnheiður Erla Garðarsdóttir
  • 24: Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir
Tindastóll
Varamenn
  • 5: Bergljót Ásta Pétursdóttir
  • 8: Hrafnhildur Björnsdóttir
  • 14: Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir
  • 16: Eyvör Pálsdóttir
  • 17: Hugrún Pálsdóttir
  • 19: Birna María Sigurðardóttir
  • 12: Margrét Ósk Borgþórsdóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir (L)
  • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir (L)
  • Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir (L)
  • Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir (L)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)
Tindastóll
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Guðni Þór Einarsson (Þ)
  • Ágúst Eiríkur Guðnason (L)
  • Snæbjört Pálsdóttir (L)
  • Skúli Vilhjálmur Jónsson (F)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Jovana Vladovic
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Daniel Victor Herwigsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Gilmar Þór Benediktsson