Leikskýrsla

Afturelding
Afturelding
1 - 1
Grindavík
Grindavík
    • Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
    31'
    • Katrín Lilja Ármannsdóttir
    • Áslaug Gyða Birgisdóttir
    34'
    • Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
    • Unnur Stefánsdóttir
    • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    • Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
    71'
    • Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
    77'
    • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    83'
    • Írena Björk Gestsdóttir
    • Borghildur Arnarsdóttir
    • Sigurbjörg Eiríksdóttir
    • Helga Guðrún Kristinsdóttir
    90'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 5: Janet Egyir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 13: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 19: Darian Elizabeth Powell
  • 20: Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
Grindavík
Leikmenn
  • 1: Veronica Blair Smeltzer(M)
  • 8: Guðný Eva Birgisdóttir (F)
  • 2: Ástrós Lind Þórðardóttir
  • 4: Shannon Simon
  • 10: Una Rós Unnarsdóttir
  • 13: Þorbjörg Jóna Garðarsdóttir
  • 20: Áslaug Gyða Birgisdóttir
  • 21: Nicole C. Maher
  • 22: Helga Guðrún Kristinsdóttir
  • 24: Birgitta Hallgrímsdóttir
  • 29: Írena Björk Gestsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 6: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 15: Kolfinna Brá Ewa Einarsdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 18: Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
  • 24: Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
Grindavík
Varamenn
  • 5: Sigurbjörg Eiríksdóttir
  • 6: Katrín Lilja Ármannsdóttir
  • 7: Borghildur Arnarsdóttir
  • 17: Inga Rún Svansdóttir
  • 19: Unnur Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir
  • 26: Unnur Stefánsdóttir
  • 12: Sigurbjörg Sigurpálsdóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Ingólfur Orri Gústafsson (A)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)
Grindavík
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Ray Anthony Jónsson (Þ)
  • Scott Mckenna Ramsay (A)
  • Alexander Birgir Björnsson (L)
  • Vilborg Rós Vilhjálmsdóttir (L)
  • Tinna Hrönn Einarsdóttir (L)
  • Petra Rós Ólafsdóttir (F)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Guðni Þór Þórsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Þorsteinn Magnússon
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Friðleifur Kr Friðleifsson