Leikskýrsla

- 13.08.2019 19:15 - Varmárvöllur - gervigras

Afturelding
Afturelding
2 - 3
Haukar
Haukar
    • Sierra Marie Lelii
    44'
    • Dagrún Birta Karlsdóttir
    55'
    • Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
    • Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
    • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
    63'
    • Regielly Oliveira Rodrigues
    • Sierra Marie Lelii
    • Elín Björg Símonardóttir
    65'
    • Heiða Rakel Guðmundsdóttir
    • Samira Suleman
    • Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
    • Katrín Mist Kristinsdóttir
    75'
    • Vienna Behnke
    83'
    • Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
    • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    86'
    • Harpa Karen Antonsdóttir
    • Vienna Behnke
    87'
    • Kristín Fjóla Sigþórsdóttir
    • Sierra Marie Lelii
    • Mikaela Nótt Pétursdóttir
    • Elín Klara Þorkelsdóttir
    • Darian Elizabeth Powell
    • Chante Sherese Sandiford
    90'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 33: Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 5: Janet Egyir
  • 9: Samira Suleman
  • 10: Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir
  • 11: Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 16: Sara Dögg Ásþórsdóttir
  • 19: Darian Elizabeth Powell
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir
Haukar
Leikmenn
  • 4: Lára Mist Baldursdóttir
  • 10: Heiða Rakel Guðmundsdóttir
  • 11: Erla Sól Vigfúsdóttir
  • 13: Kristín Fjóla Sigþórsdóttir
  • 17: Sierra Marie Lelii
  • 19: Dagrún Birta Karlsdóttir
  • 23: Sæunn Björnsdóttir
  • 25: Elín Björg Símonardóttir
  • 26: Vienna Behnke
  • 30: Tara Björk Gunnarsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 6: Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
  • 13: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 15: Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 18: Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
  • 24: Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir
Haukar
Varamenn
  • 2: Elín Klara Þorkelsdóttir
  • 5: Katrín Mist Kristinsdóttir
  • 7: Helga Ýr Kjartansdóttir
  • 8: Harpa Karen Antonsdóttir
  • 9: Regielly Oliveira Rodrigues
  • 21: Viktoría Diljá Halldórsdóttir
  • 24: Mikaela Nótt Pétursdóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Ingólfur Orri Gústafsson (A)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir (L)
  • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir (L)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)
Haukar
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Jakob Leó Bjarnason (Þ)
  • Guðrún Jóna Kristjánsdóttir (A)
  • Sigmundur Einar Jónsson (L)
  • Rún Friðriksdóttir (L)
  • Hulda Björk Brynjarsdóttir (L)
  • Sigrún Björg Þorsteinsdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Steinar Stephensen
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Guðni Freyr Ingvason
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Uchechukwu Michael Eze
  • Varadómari: Eysteinn Hrafnkelsson