Leikskýrsla

2. flokkur karla C - 30.06.2019 14:00 - Varmárvöllur - gervigras (Áhorfendur: 30)

Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
7 - 0
Austurland
Austurland
    • Logi Már Magnússon
    9'
    • Oliver Beck Bjarkason
    19'
    • Bjarki Sólon Daníelsson
    • Guðþór Hrafn Smárason
    20'
    • Hákon Huldar Hákonarson
    • Stefán Bjarki Cekic
    • Gylfi Hólm Erlendsson
    55'
    • Logi Már Magnússon
    • Sölvi Fannar Ragnarsson
    57'
    • Patrekur Orri Guðjónsson
    • Ólafur Höskuldsson
    • Aron Daði Ásbjörnsson
    • Ísak Pétur Bjarkason Clausen
    • Fróði Brooks Kristjánsson
    • Oliver Beck Bjarkason
    • Kári Jökull Ingvarsson
    60'
    • Ásbjörn Jónsson
    62'
    • Jakob Jóel Þórarinsson
    65'
    • Oliver Beck Bjarkason
    67'
    • Þorsteinn Mikael Steinarsson
    • Guðjón Breki Guðmundsson
    70'
    • Aron Daníel Arnalds
    80'
    • Gylfi Hólm Erlendsson
    85'
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
Leikmenn
  • 1: Ármann Sigurðsson (M)
  • 2: Guðjón Breki Guðmundsson (F)
  • 4: Oliver Beck Bjarkason
  • 8: Ólafur Már Einarsson
  • 18: Aron Daníel Arnalds
  • 20: Kári Jökull Ingvarsson
  • 21: Daníel Darri Gunnarsson
  • 23: Logi Már Magnússon
  • 25: Ísak Pétur Bjarkason Clausen
  • 34: Patrekur Orri Guðjónsson
  • 36: Gylfi Hólm Erlendsson
Austurland
Leikmenn
  • 1: Bergsveinn Ás Hafliðason (M)
  • 8: Jakob Jóel Þórarinsson (F)
  • 2: Jónas Pétur Gunnlaugsson
  • 5: Guðþór Hrafn Smárason
  • 11: Valgeir Jökull Brynjarsson
  • 13: Arnar Eide Garðarsson
  • 14: Hákon Huldar Hákonarson
  • 15: Emil Þór Guðmundsson
  • 16: Brynjar Þorri Magnússon
  • 18: Hafþór Berg Ríkarðsson
  • 20: Hrafnkell Ísar Tjörvason
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
Varamenn
  • 5: Ólafur Höskuldsson
  • 5: Þorsteinn Mikael Steinarsson
  • 13: Fróði Brooks Kristjánsson
  • 16: Aron Daði Ásbjörnsson
  • 17: Sölvi Fannar Ragnarsson
Austurland
Varamenn
  • 9: Stefán Bjarki Cekic
  • 10: Bjarki Sólon Daníelsson
  • 17: Valdimar Brimir Hilmarsson
  • 19: Sigurður Jóhannsson
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Ásbjörn Jónsson (Þ)
  • Örlygur Þór Helgason (Þ)
Austurland
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Þórarinn Máni Borgþórsson (Þ)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Hugo Miguel Borges Esteves
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Daníel Búi Andrésson