Leikskýrsla

FM - m.fl. kvenna B-riðill - 28.01.2020 19:00 - Kópavogsvöllur (Áhorfendur: 20)

Augnablik
Augnablik
4 - 0
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Elín Helena Karlsdóttir
    • Emilía Halldórsdóttir
    27'
    • Elena Brynjarsdóttir
    • Vigdís Lilja Kristjánsdóttir
    • Rebekka Ágústsdóttir
    • Birna Kristín Björnsdóttir
    • Eydís Helgadóttir
    • Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
    46'
    • Sara Guðmundsdóttir
    • Írena Héðinsdóttir Gonzalez
    • Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir
    47'
    • Björk Bjarmadóttir
    53'
    • Birta Birgisdóttir
    • Ísabella Arnarsdóttir
    60'
    • Eva Alexandra Kristjánsdóttir
    • Eva María Smáradóttir
    66'
    • Björk Bjarmadóttir
    67'
    • Guðrún Embla Finnsdóttir
    • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
    68'
    • Kolfinna Magnúsdóttir
    • Hugrún Helgadóttir
    73'
    • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    • Lára Ósk Albertsdóttir
    • Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
    • Harpa Guðjónsdóttir
    • Ólöf Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    • Lilja Björk Gunnarsdóttir
    • Anna Bára Másdóttir
    • Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
    80'
    • Hildur Lilja Ágústsdóttir
    85'
Augnablik
Leikmenn
  • 1: Ásta Árnadóttir (M)
  • 5: Elín Helena Karlsdóttir (F)
  • 6: Hugrún Helgadóttir
  • 7: Eva María Smáradóttir
  • 8: Birta Birgisdóttir
  • 11: Vigdís Lilja Kristjánsdóttir
  • 14: Hildur María Jónasdóttir
  • 15: Írena Héðinsdóttir Gonzalez
  • 16: Björk Bjarmadóttir
  • 19: Birna Kristín Björnsdóttir
  • 77: Hildur Lilja Ágústsdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 12: Eva Ýr Helgadóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 2: Sesselja Líf Valgeirsdóttir
  • 4: Lára Ósk Albertsdóttir
  • 5: Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 10: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 11: Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 15: Anna Bára Másdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
Augnablik
Varamenn
  • 2: Emilía Halldórsdóttir
  • 3: Rebekka Ágústsdóttir
  • 13: Ísabella Arnarsdóttir
  • 17: Eva Alexandra Kristjánsdóttir
  • 27: Kolfinna Magnúsdóttir
  • 28: Eydís Helgadóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 13: Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
  • 16: Harpa Guðjónsdóttir
  • 19: Ólöf Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 20: Sara Guðmundsdóttir
  • 21: Guðrún Embla Finnsdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
  • 25: Lilja Björk Gunnarsdóttir
Augnablik
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson (Þ)
  • Hörður Ingi Harðarson (A)
  • Bryndís Gunnarsdóttir (L)
  • Melkorka Ingibjörg Pálsdóttir (L)
  • Þyrí Ljósbjörg Willumsdóttir (L)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Ingólfur Orri Gústafsson (A)
  • Sigurbjartur Sigurjónsson (F)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Samir Mesetovic
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Hugo Miguel Borges Esteves