Leikskýrsla

FM - m.fl. kvenna B-riðill - 25.01.2020 16:00 - Varmárvöllur - gervigras (Áhorfendur: 28)

Afturelding
Afturelding
0 - 2
Grótta
Grótta
    • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
    • Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    • Lára Ósk Albertsdóttir
    50'
    • Anja Ísis Brown
    • Helga Rakel Fjalarsdóttir
    55'
    • Eydís Lilja Eysteinsdóttir
    • Lilja Lív Margrétardóttir
    • Sigrún Ösp Aðalgeirsdóttir
    64'
    • Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
    • Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
    66'
    • Ólöf Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
    70'
    • Guðrún Þóra Elfar
    • Sofía Elsie Guðmundsdóttir
    72'
    • María Lovísa Jónasdóttir
    73'
    • Elena Brynjarsdóttir
    • Sesselja Líf Valgeirsdóttir
    • Lilja Björk Gunnarsdóttir
    • Harpa Guðjónsdóttir
    • Anna Bára Másdóttir
    • Sara Guðmundsdóttir
    75'
    • Jórunn María Þorsteinsdóttir
    • María Lovísa Jónasdóttir
    76'
    • Lilja Lív Margrétardóttir
    • Ástrós Kristjánsdóttir
    78'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 12: Eva Ýr Helgadóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 2: Sesselja Líf Valgeirsdóttir
  • 3: Anna Bára Másdóttir
  • 5: Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 9: Karen Lind Ingimarsdóttir
  • 11: Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
  • 13: Elena Brynjarsdóttir
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
Grótta
Leikmenn
  • 1: Tinna Brá Magnúsdóttir (M)
  • 9: Tinna Jónsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Anja Ísis Brown
  • 5: Rakel Lóa Brynjarsdóttir
  • 10: Guðfinna Kristín Björnsdóttir
  • 11: Heiða Helgudóttir
  • 17: Sofía Elsie Guðmundsdóttir
  • 19: María Lovísa Jónasdóttir
  • 20: Sigrún Ösp Aðalgeirsdóttir
  • 21: Diljá Mjöll Aronsdóttir
  • 24: Lilja Lív Margrétardóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 6: Ólöf Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 14: Harpa Guðjónsdóttir
  • 15: Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
  • 17: Lára Ósk Albertsdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 18: Lilja Björk Gunnarsdóttir
  • 19: Sara Guðmundsdóttir
Grótta
Varamenn
  • 2: Eydís Lilja Eysteinsdóttir
  • 6: Helga Rakel Fjalarsdóttir
  • 7: Jórunn María Þorsteinsdóttir
  • 15: Ástrós Kristjánsdóttir
  • 16: Guðrún Þóra Elfar
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (Þ)
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Ingólfur Orri Gústafsson (A)
Grótta
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Magnús Örn Helgason (Þ)
  • Pétur Rögnvaldsson (A)
  • Gísli Þór Einarsson (A)
  • Margrét Rán Rúnarsdóttir (L)
  • Björn Valdimarsson (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Sigurbjartur Sigurjónsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Patrekur Orri Guðjónsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Matthías Hjörtur Hjartarson