Leikskýrsla

- 02.02.2020 18:00 - Akraneshöllin

ÍA
ÍA
4 - 3
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Eva Ýr Helgadóttir
    10'
    • Selma Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir
    12'
    • Erna Björt Elíasdóttir
    14'
    • Selma Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir
    25'
    • Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir
    27'
    • Ólöf Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    • Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
    • Hrafnhildur Arín Sigfúsdóttir
    • Klara Kristvinsdóttir
    46'
    • Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
    55'
    • Þorgerður Bjarnadóttir
    • Arndís Lilja Eggertsdóttir
    63'
    • Erna Björt Elíasdóttir
    • Þórunn Sara Arnarsdóttir
    72'
    • Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
    • Katrín Rut Kvaran
    • Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
    • Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
    • Auður Linda Sonjudóttir
    76'
    • Katrín Rut Kvaran
    82'
    • Sigrún Eva Sigurðardóttir
    • Anna Bára Másdóttir
    90'
ÍA
Leikmenn
  • 12: Aníta Ólafsdóttir (M)
  • 10: Bryndís Rún Þórólfsdóttir (F)
  • 3: Hrafnhildur Arín Sigfúsdóttir
  • 5: Anna Þóra Hannesdóttir
  • 6: Þorgerður Bjarnadóttir
  • 7: Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir
  • 8: Sigrún Eva Sigurðardóttir
  • 9: Erna Björt Elíasdóttir
  • 11: Védís Agla Reynisdóttir
  • 21: Eva María Jónsdóttir
  • 24: Selma Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 12: Eva Ýr Helgadóttir (M)
  • 7: Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir (F)
  • 2: Sesselja Líf Valgeirsdóttir
  • 3: Anna Bára Másdóttir
  • 4: Anna Hedda Björnsdóttir Haaker
  • 8: Ólína Sif Hilmarsdóttir
  • 9: Katrín Rut Kvaran
  • 14: Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 18: Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
  • 19: Ólöf Pálína Sigurðardóttir
ÍA
Varamenn
  • 4: Þórunn Sara Arnarsdóttir
  • 14: Dagbjört Líf Guðmundsdóttir
  • 15: Klara Kristvinsdóttir
  • 16: Arndís Lilja Eggertsdóttir
  • 18: Marey Edda Helgadóttir
  • 1: Elinóra Ýr Kristjánsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 11: Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
  • 16: Auður Linda Sonjudóttir
  • 23: Krista Björt Dagsdóttir
ÍA
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Aron Ýmir Pétursson (Þ)
  • Unnar Þór Garðarsson (Þ)
  • Björn Sólmar Valgeirsson (A)
  • Róberta Lilja Ísólfsdóttir (L)
  • María Björk Ómarsdóttir (L)
  • Lilja Björg Ólafsdóttir (L)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir (L)
  • Elena Brynjarsdóttir (L)
  • Marsý Dröfn Jónsdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Daniel Victor Herwigsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Arnþór Helgi Gíslason
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Markús Már Gunnarsson