Leikskýrsla

Afturelding
Afturelding
3 - 0
HK
HK
    • Laufey Elísa Hlynsdóttir
    16'
    • Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
    25'
    • Emma Sól Aradóttir
    37'
    • Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
    52'
    • Laufey Elísa Hlynsdóttir
    • Laufey Elísa Hlynsdóttir
    60'
    • Alda Ólafsdóttir
    61'
    • Katrín Rut Kvaran
    • Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
    • Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
    • Heiðrún Ósk Reynisdóttir
    70'
    • Alda Ólafsdóttir
    80'
    • Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
    • Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
    81'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 12: Eva Ýr Helgadóttir (M)
  • 2: Sesselja Líf Valgeirsdóttir (F)
  • 3: Anna Bára Másdóttir
  • 5: Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir
  • 7: Kristín Þóra Birgisdóttir
  • 8: Sara Lissy Chontosh
  • 9: Katrín Rut Kvaran
  • 13: Lilja Vigdís Davíðsdóttir
  • 16: Heiðrún Ósk Reynisdóttir
  • 18: Ragna Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir
  • 21: Alda Ólafsdóttir
HK
Leikmenn
  • 1: Hrafnhildur Hjaltalín (M)
  • 10: Isabella Eva Aradóttir(F)
  • 6: Lára Hallgrímsdóttir
  • 7: Ragnheiður Kara Hólm Örnudóttir
  • 9: Karen Sturludóttir
  • 11: Emma Sól Aradóttir
  • 17: Ólöf Ragnarsdóttir
  • 22: Hildur Unnarsdóttir
  • 24: María Lena Ásgeirsdóttir
  • 25: Laufey Elísa Hlynsdóttir
  • 33: Sara Freysdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 4: Hrafntinna M G Haraldsdóttir
  • 10: Sara Guðmundsdóttir
  • 11: Elfa Sif Hlynsdóttir
  • 15: Kristín Gyða Davíðsdóttir
  • 17: Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir
  • 23: Guðrún Elísabet Björgvinsdóttir
  • 1: Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir
HK
Varamenn
  • 5: Valgerður Lilja Arnarsdóttir
  • 14: Ásta Hind Ómarsdóttir
  • 18: Laufey Elísa Hlynsdóttir
  • 19: Birgitta Rún Skúladóttir
  • 12: Anna Ragnhildur Sól Ingadóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson (Þ)
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (A)
  • Ingólfur Orri Gústafsson (A)
  • Erika Rún Heiðarsdóttir (L)
  • Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir (L)
  • Sigurbjartur Sigurjónsson (F)
HK
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Ari Már Heimisson (Þ)
  • Jóhann Bergur Kiesel (Þ)
  • Guðný Eva Eiríksdóttir (A)
  • Margrét Ákadóttir (L)
  • Arna Kristín Magnúsdóttir (L)
  • Lára Ósk Albertsdóttir (L)
  • Sara Kristín Víðisdóttir (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Patryk Emanuel Jurczak
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Nour Natan Ninir
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Abdelmajid Zaidy