Leikskýrsla

- 13.06.2023 19:15 - Malbikstöðin að Varmá (Áhorfendur: 104)

Afturelding
Afturelding
4 - 0
Augnablik
Augnablik
    • Maya Camille Neal
    12'
    • Viktoría París Sabido
    25'
    • Hildur Karítas Gunnarsdóttir
    30'
    • Hildur Karítas Gunnarsdóttir
    36'
    • Hildur Karítas Gunnarsdóttir
    42'
    • Edith Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
    • Sigrún Guðmundsdóttir
    46'
    • Olga Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir
    56'
    • Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
    • Sigrún Eva Sigurðardóttir
    58'
    • Olga Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir
    • Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir
    • Sara Rún Antonsdóttir
    • Sara Svanhildur Jóhannsdóttir
    73'
    • Kristín Kjartansdóttir
    • Emilía Lind Atladóttir
    • Ísold Kristín Rúnarsdóttir
    • Snæfríður Eva Eiríksdóttir
    80'
    • Halldóra Kirstín Ágústsdóttir
    • Katrín S. Vilhjálmsdóttir
    • Hlín Heiðarsdóttir
    • Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
    87'
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 12: Eva Ýr Helgadóttir (M)
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir (F)
  • 3: Snæfríður Eva Eiríksdóttir
  • 4: Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir
  • 5: Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir
  • 6: Anna Pálína Sigurðardóttir
  • 7: Hlín Heiðarsdóttir
  • 10: Hildur Karítas Gunnarsdóttir
  • 14: Maya Camille Neal
  • 24: Jamie Renee Joseph
  • 26: Þorbjörg Jóna Garðarsdóttir
Augnablik
Leikmenn
  • 1: Herdís Halla Guðbjartsdóttir (M)
  • 19: Viktoría París Sabido (F)
  • 3: Olga Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir
  • 5: Melkorka Kristín Jónsdóttir
  • 7: Díana Ásta Guðmundsdóttir
  • 10: Emilía Lind Atladóttir
  • 14: Edith Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
  • 16: Bryndís Halla Gunnarsdóttir
  • 18: Bryndís Gunnlaugsdóttir
  • 20: Katla Guðmundsdóttir
  • 28: Sara Svanhildur Jóhannsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 8: Sigrún Eva Sigurðardóttir
  • 13: Katrín S. Vilhjálmsdóttir
  • 15: Ísold Kristín Rúnarsdóttir
  • 20: Halldóra Kirstín Ágústsdóttir
  • 23: Hanna Björg Einarsdóttir
  • 77: Guðrún Embla Finnsdóttir
  • 1: Steinunn Erla Gunnarsdóttir
Augnablik
Varamenn
  • 6: Rakel Sigurðardóttir
  • 13: Sigrún Guðmundsdóttir
  • 15: Hulda Sigrún Orradóttir
  • 21: Ísabella Eiríksdóttir
  • 23: Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir
  • 26: Sara Rún Antonsdóttir
  • 31: Kristín Kjartansdóttir
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (Þ)
  • Bjarki Már Sverrisson (Þ)
  • Ruth Þórðar Þórðardóttir (Þ)
  • Amir Mehica (A)
  • Sævar Örn Ingólfsson (A)
  • Bjarki Þór Aðalsteinsson (L)
Augnablik
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson (Þ)
  • Kristrún Lilja Daðadóttir (Þ)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Bergrós Lilja Unudóttir
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Þórarinn Einar Engilbertsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Ásbjörn Sigþór Snorrason