Leikskýrsla

- 24.08.2023 19:15 - Kópavogsvöllur

Augnablik
Augnablik
1 - 3
Afturelding
Afturelding
    • Díana Ásta Guðmundsdóttir
    25'
    • Harpa Karen Antonsdóttir
    • Alexandra Austmann Emilsdóttir
    • Meghan Callahan Root
    45'
    • Melkorka Kristín Jónsdóttir
    • Lilja Þórdís Guðjónsdóttir
    • Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir
    • Rakel Sigurðardóttir
    61'
    • Sara Rún Antonsdóttir
    72'
    • Hulda Sigrún Orradóttir
    • Ísabella Eiríksdóttir
    75'
    • Eva Ýr Helgadóttir
    • Steinunn Erla Gunnarsdóttir
    79'
    • Birta Líf Rúnarsdóttir
    • Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir
    • Meghan Callahan Root
    81'
    • Birna Karen Kjartansdóttir
    • Lilja Björk Gunnarsdóttir
    • Kristín Sara Arnardóttir
    • Hlín Heiðarsdóttir
    84'
    • Sara Guðmundsdóttir
    • Sigrún Eva Sigurðardóttir
    87'
Augnablik
Leikmenn
  • 1: Eva Steinsen Jónsdóttir (M)
  • 3: Ísabella Eiríksdóttir
  • 4: Díana Ásta Guðmundsdóttir
  • 7: Sara Rún Antonsdóttir
  • 10: Bryndís Halla Gunnarsdóttir
  • 13: Sigrún Guðmundsdóttir
  • 14: Edith Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
  • 15: Melkorka Kristín Jónsdóttir
  • 16: Birna Karen Kjartansdóttir
  • 17: Lilja Þórdís Guðjónsdóttir
  • 23: Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir
Afturelding
Leikmenn
  • 12: Eva Ýr Helgadóttir (M)
  • 21: Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir (F)
  • 3: Snæfríður Eva Eiríksdóttir
  • 5: Andrea Katrín Ólafsdóttir
  • 7: Hlín Heiðarsdóttir
  • 8: Sigrún Eva Sigurðardóttir
  • 10: Hildur Karítas Gunnarsdóttir
  • 18: Meghan Callahan Root
  • 22: Alexandra Austmann Emilsdóttir
  • 24: Jamie Renee Joseph
  • 26: Þorbjörg Jóna Garðarsdóttir
Augnablik
Varamenn
  • 5: Birta Árnadóttir
  • 6: Rakel Sigurðardóttir
  • 20: Hulda Sigrún Orradóttir
  • 21: Kristín Sara Arnardóttir
  • 26: Guðrún Þórarinsdóttir
Afturelding
Varamenn
  • 2: Fjóla Rut Zoega Hreiðarsdóttir
  • 4: Lilja Björk Gunnarsdóttir
  • 11: Guðrún Embla Finnsdóttir
  • 13: Sara Guðmundsdóttir
  • 77: Harpa Karen Antonsdóttir
  • Array: Birta Líf Rúnarsdóttir
  • 1: Steinunn Erla Gunnarsdóttir
Augnablik
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Kristrún Lilja Daðadóttir (Þ)
  • Róbert Jóhann Haraldsson (Þ)
  • Rebekka Sif Rúnarsdóttir (L)
Afturelding
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Alexander Aron Davorsson (Þ)
  • Bjarki Már Sverrisson (Þ)
  • Ruth Þórðar Þórðardóttir (Þ)
  • Sævar Örn Ingólfsson (A)
  • Bjarki Þór Aðalsteinsson (L)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Nour Natan Ninir
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Milan Djurovic
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Amro A. H. Qash