Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss

10 LEIKUR

-5MÖRK 23 : 28
50%
SIGRAR 5
10%
JAFNTEFLI 1
40%
TÖP 4
2. umferð
Sunnudagur 03.11.2019 Egilshöll 15:00
  • KR/KV
    KR/KV
    0
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
3. umferð
Sunnudagur 17.11.2019 Varmárvöllur - gervigras 13:00
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    4
  • HK/Ýmir
    HK/Ýmir
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
4. umferð
Laugardagur 30.11.2019 Valsvöllur 13:00
  • Valur/KH
    Valur/KH
    3
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
5. umferð
Sunnudagur 08.12.2019 Varmárvöllur - gervigras 12:15
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    5
  • Leiknir/KB
    Leiknir/KB
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
1. umferð
Laugardagur 11.01.2020 Varmárvöllur - gervigras 13:15
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    1
  • Þróttur/SR
    Þróttur/SR
    4
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
7. umferð
Sunnudagur 26.01.2020 Reykjaneshöllin 15:00
  • Keflavík
    Keflavík
    9
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
8. umferð
Laugardagur 01.02.2020 Eimskipsvöllurinn 16:00
  • Þróttur/SR
    Þróttur/SR
    4
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
9. umferð
Sunnudagur 16.02.2020 Varmárvöllur - gervigras 12:00
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    3
  • KR/KV
    KR/KV
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
10. umferð
Laugardagur 29.02.2020 Kórinn 18:00
  • HK/Ýmir
    HK/Ýmir
    1
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    3
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
6. umferð
Laugardagur 07.03.2020 Varmárvöllur - gervigras 12:00
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    2
  • Fram/Úlfarnir
    Fram/Úlfarnir
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
11. umferð
Laugardagur 14.03.2020 Varmárvöllur - gervigras 18:00
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
  • Valur/KH
    Valur/KH
Leik frestað
  • Dómarar
12. umferð
Laugardagur 28.03.2020 Leiknisvöllur 18:00
  • Leiknir/KB
    Leiknir/KB
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
Leik frestað
  • Dómarar
13. umferð
Föstudagur 03.04.2020 Framvöllur 18:30
  • Fram/Úlfarnir
    Fram/Úlfarnir
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
Leik frestað
  • Dómarar
14. umferð
Laugardagur 18.04.2020 Varmárvöllur - gervigras 18:00
  • Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
    Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
  • Keflavík
    Keflavík
Leik frestað
  • Dómarar