Afturelding

3 LEIKUR

-6MÖRK 2 : 8
0%
SIGRAR 0
0%
JAFNTEFLI 0
100%
TÖP 3
1. umferð
Föstudagur 19.06.2020 Nettóvöllurinn 19:15
  • Keflavík
    Keflavík
    5
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
2. umferð
Sunnudagur 28.06.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 16:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    1
  • ÍBV
    ÍBV
    2
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
3. umferð
Föstudagur 03.07.2020 Framvöllur 19:15
  • Fram
    Fram
    1
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
    0
  • Dómarar
  • Leikskýrsla
4. umferð
þriðjudagur 07.07.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 18:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Magni
    Magni
  • Dómarar
5. umferð
Sunnudagur 12.07.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 12:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Leiknir F.
    Leiknir F.
  • Dómarar
6. umferð
Föstudagur 17.07.2020 Ólafsvíkurvöllur 19:15
  • Víkingur Ó.
    Víkingur Ó.
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
7. umferð
þriðjudagur 21.07.2020 Grindavíkurvöllur 19:15
  • Grindavík
    Grindavík
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
8. umferð
Mánudagur 27.07.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Leiknir R.
    Leiknir R.
  • Dómarar
9. umferð
Mánudagur 03.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 16:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Þór
    Þór
  • Dómarar
10. umferð
Laugardagur 08.08.2020 Eimskipsvöllurinn 14:00
  • Þróttur R.
    Þróttur R.
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
11. umferð
Laugardagur 15.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 14:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Vestri
    Vestri
  • Dómarar
12. umferð
Miðvikudagur 19.08.2020 Hásteinsvöllur 18:15
  • ÍBV
    ÍBV
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
13. umferð
Laugardagur 22.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 16:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Keflavík
    Keflavík
  • Dómarar
14. umferð
Föstudagur 28.08.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Fram
    Fram
  • Dómarar
15. umferð
Miðvikudagur 02.09.2020 Grenivíkurvöllur 17:30
  • Magni
    Magni
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
16. umferð
Sunnudagur 06.09.2020 Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 14:00
  • Leiknir F.
    Leiknir F.
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
17. umferð
Föstudagur 11.09.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 19:15
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Víkingur Ó.
    Víkingur Ó.
  • Dómarar
18. umferð
Föstudagur 18.09.2020 Domusnovavöllurinn 18:00
  • Leiknir R.
    Leiknir R.
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
19. umferð
Miðvikudagur 23.09.2020 Þórsvöllur 16:30
  • Þór
    Þór
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar
20. umferð
Laugardagur 26.09.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 14:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Grindavík
    Grindavík
  • Dómarar
21. umferð
Laugardagur 03.10.2020 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 14:00
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Þróttur R.
    Þróttur R.
  • Dómarar
22. umferð
Laugardagur 10.10.2020 Olísvöllurinn 14:00
  • Vestri
    Vestri
  • Afturelding
    Afturelding
  • Dómarar