Leikskýrsla

- 30.07.2019 18:00 - Kaplakrikavöllur (Áhorfendur: 132)

FH
FH
4 - 4
Tindastóll
Tindastóll
    • Murielle Tiernan
    2'
    • Murielle Tiernan
    39'
    • Birta Georgsdóttir
    51'
    • Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
    • Nótt Jónsdóttir
    62'
    • Jacqueline Altschuld
    63'
    • Laufey Harpa Halldórsdóttir
    66'
    • Guðrún Jenný Ágústsdóttir
    70'
    • Eva Núra Abrahamsdóttir
    • Erna Guðrún Magnúsdóttir
    • Birta Stefánsdóttir
    • Úlfa Dís Kreye Úlfarsdóttir
    71'
    • Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir
    • Valgerður Ósk Valsdóttir
    75'
    • Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
    76'
    • Anna Margrét Hörpudóttir
    • Kolbrún Ósk Hjaltadóttir
    77'
    • Margrét Sif Magnúsdóttir
    • Rannveig Bjarnadóttir
    81'
    • Birta Georgsdóttir
    82'
    • Eva Rún Dagsdóttir
    • Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir
    87'
FH
Leikmenn
  • 25: Aníta Dögg Guðmundsdóttir (M)
  • 7: Erna Guðrún Magnúsdóttir (F)
  • 5: Margrét Sif Magnúsdóttir
  • 8: Nótt Jónsdóttir
  • 10: Selma Dögg Björgvinsdóttir
  • 14: Valgerður Ósk Valsdóttir
  • 18: Maggý Lárentsínusdóttir
  • 19: Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir
  • 20: Eva Núra Abrahamsdóttir
  • 23: Andrea Marý Sigurjónsdóttir
  • 28: Birta Georgsdóttir
Tindastóll
Leikmenn
  • 1: Lauren Amie Allen(M)
  • 3: Bryndís Rut Haraldsdóttir (F)
  • 4: Vigdís Edda Friðriksdóttir
  • 6: Laufey Harpa Halldórsdóttir
  • 7: Sólveig Birta Eiðsdóttir
  • 10: Jacqueline Altschuld
  • 15: Anna Margrét Hörpudóttir
  • 20: Kristrún María Magnúsdóttir
  • 22: Guðrún Jenný Ágústsdóttir
  • 23: Eva Rún Dagsdóttir
  • 25: Murielle Tiernan
FH
Varamenn
  • 4: Ingibjörg Rún Óladóttir
  • 6: Úlfa Dís Kreye Úlfarsdóttir
  • 9: Rannveig Bjarnadóttir
  • 15: Birta Stefánsdóttir
  • 17: Aldís Kara Lúðvíksdóttir
  • 21: Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir
  • 1: Þóra Rún Óladóttir
Tindastóll
Varamenn
  • 2: Jóna María Eiríksdóttir
  • 11: Kolbrún Ósk Hjaltadóttir
  • 14: Lara Margrét Jónsdóttir
  • 16: Eyvör Pálsdóttir
  • 19: Birna María Sigurðardóttir
FH
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Guðni Eiríksson (Þ)
  • Björk Björnsdóttir (A)
  • Árni Freyr Guðnason (A)
  • Melkorka Katrín Fl Pétursdóttir (L)
Tindastóll
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Guðni Þór Einarsson (Þ)
  • Jón Stefán Jónsson (Þ)
  • Ágúst Eiríkur Guðnason (L)
  • Aron Geir Jónsson (L)
  • Snæbjört Pálsdóttir (F)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Baldvin Már Borgarsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Hálfdán R Guðmundsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Nebojsa Kospenda