Leikskýrsla

2. flokkur kvenna B2 U20 - 10.05.2024 18:00 - Fjarðabyggðarhöllin (Áhorfendur: 50)

FHL
FHL
1 - 2
Þór/KA/Völ/THK 2
Þór/KA/Völ/THK 2
    • Elísabet Nótt Guðmundsdóttir
    3'
    • Oddný Edda Pálsdóttir
    14'
    • Ásdís Hvönn Jónsdóttir
    • Kamilla Björk Ragnarsdóttir
    37'
    • Hanna Klara Birgisdóttir
    • Júlía Karen Magnúsdóttir
    46'
    • Jana Radovanovic
    • Þórunn Linda Beck Einarsdóttir
    50'
    • Sigurborg Kaja Arnarsdóttir
    • Ármey Mirra Óðinsdóttir
    • Móeiður Alma Gísladóttir
    • Elsa Dís Snæbjarnardóttir
    • Sólrún Assa Arnardóttir
    • Eva S. Dolina-Sokolowska
    59'
    • Ársól Eva Birgisdóttir
    • Oddný Edda Pálsdóttir
    • Rebekka Sunna Brynjarsdóttir
    • Rakel Hólmgeirsdóttir
    65'
    • Júlía Karen Magnúsdóttir
    90'
FHL
Leikmenn
  • 1: Embla Fönn Jónsdóttir (M)
  • 23: Christa Björg Andrésdóttir(F)
  • 5: Diljá Rögn Erlingsdóttir
  • 6: Margrét Lilja Skarphéðinsdóttir
  • 7: Sigurborg Kaja Arnarsdóttir
  • 14: Matthildur Klausen
  • 16: Þórunn Linda Beck Einarsdóttir
  • 18: Áslaug María Þórðardóttir
  • 19: Ásdís Hvönn Jónsdóttir
  • 20: Oddný Edda Pálsdóttir
  • 24: Hrafnhildur Eik Reimarsdóttir
Þór/KA/Völ/THK 2
Leikmenn
  • 1: Sigríður H. Stefánsdóttir (M)
  • 38: Rut Marín Róbertsdóttir (F)
  • 3: Heiðrún Erla Stefánsdóttir
  • 5: Elísabet Nótt Guðmundsdóttir
  • 15: Hanna Klara Birgisdóttir
  • 27: Nína Rut Arnardóttir
  • 31: Elsa Dís Snæbjarnardóttir
  • 33: Rebekka Sunna Brynjarsdóttir
  • 49: Elísabet A. Stefánsdóttir
  • 55: Klara Parraguez Solar
  • 63: Sólrún Assa Arnardóttir
FHL
Varamenn
  • 15: Jana Radovanovic
  • 17: Kamilla Björk Ragnarsdóttir
  • 21: Ársól Eva Birgisdóttir
  • 22: Ármey Mirra Óðinsdóttir
Þór/KA/Völ/THK 2
Varamenn
  • 4: Rakel Hólmgeirsdóttir
  • 19: Júlía Karen Magnúsdóttir
  • 66: Eva S. Dolina-Sokolowska
  • 85: Móeiður Alma Gísladóttir
  • 1: Tinna Sverrisdóttir
FHL
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Ljubisa Radovanovic (Þ)
Þór/KA/Völ/THK 2
LIÐSTJÓRN
  • Jóhann Hilmar Hreiðarsson (Þ)
  • Pétur Heiðar Kristjánsson (Þ)

DÓMARAR

  • Dómari: Jóhann Finnur Sigurjónsson
  • Aðstoðardómari 1: Pálmi Víðir Bjarnason
  • Aðstoðardómari 2: Íris Vala Ragnarsdóttir